Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
5.64 Million USD
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

China Manufacturer of Air Conditioner, European DC Inverter, Competitive Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner, China Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioning or Split Inverter Air Conditioner and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Sets
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
Capacity: 9000~24000BTU
Usage: Room
Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS
China Energy Efficiency Standard: Eer Class a, B, C

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GSA-09DHAe, 9K, 12K, 18K, 24K BTU can be offered
Cooling/Heating: Cooling Only and Cool & Heat
Power Source: Electrical
Power Type: DC
Condition: New
Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
Specification: 9000BTU~24000BTU
Origin: China
HS Code: 8415102200

Product Description

Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity:9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
*.Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
~Voltage: 220-240V /50Hz (from 9000~24000 BTU) available.
*.Optional for EER Class A, B, C.

Technical Parameters (for cooling & heating function):
European DC Inverter wall split type air conditioner parameters_cooling & heating
ModelUnitGSA-09DHAeGSA-12DHAeGSA-18DHAeGSA-24DHAe
Rated CapacityCoolingW2500350051007000
HeatingW2600350053007300
Rated Power ConsumptionCoolingW820115016802180
HeatingW76010215502020
Rated Running CurrentCoolingA3.625.17.3510.2
HeatingA3.34.56.758.8
Working TemperatureCoolingºC18~4718~4718~4718~47
HeatingºC -12~30 -12~30 -12~30 -12~30
Max. Input PowerW1500190028003200
Max. Input CurrentA89.51116
EER CoolingW/WSEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1
COP HeatingW/WSCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0
Power supply sourceV/Ph/Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz
Refrigerant R410AR410AR410AR410A
Refrigerant Chargedg70078014001900
Air Flow Volumem3/h5505509001250
Indoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)42424649
Outdoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)52525455
Indoor unit  weight (Net )Kg88.51216
Outdoor unit  weight  (Net )Kg27273550
 DimensionNetmm750*285*200750*285*200900*310*2251082*330*233
Packagemm800*345*265800*345*265940*365*2751130*395*300
Compressor Model ASN98D22UFZAQXA-A102zE130BQXA-B139zE130ATL232UDPC9AQ
Compressor GMCCLandaLandaHighly
 DimensionNetmm720×545×255720×545×255802×535×298800×690×300
Packagemm835×382×600835×382×600907×382×600935×760×415
Loading Qty (20'ft/40'ft/40'HQ)Sets100/203/250100/203/25076/160/19663/130/155

Optional indoor unit:
R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner



R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air ConditionerR410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Patents for reference:

R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Peter Liao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now