Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
5.64 Million USD
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Air Conditioning, Wall Mounted, Fixed Frequency manufacturer / supplier in China, offering R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner, China Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioning or Split Inverter Air Conditioner and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Sets
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Type: Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
Capacity: 7000~24000BTU
Usage: Room
Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, MEPS, Son
China Energy Efficiency Standard: Eer Class a, B, C

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GSC-07C(H)A, 07 can be 09, 12, 18, 24
Cooling/Heating: Cooling Only and Cool & Heat
Power Source: Electrical
Power Type: AC
Condition: New
Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
Specification: 7000BTU ~ 24000BTU
Origin: China
HS Code: 8415102100

Product Description

Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity: 7000BTU, 9000BTU, 12000BTU, 18000BTU, 24000BTU
*.Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
* Voltage: 220-240V /50Hz, 230V/60Hz, 115V/60Hz (from 7000 ~120000BTU) available.
*.Optional for EER Class A, B, C.

Technical Parameters (for cooling & heating function):
 
ModelUnitGSC-07HAGSC-09HAGSC-12HAGSC-18HAGSC-24HA
Power supplyPh-V/Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz
CoolingCapacityW20502600320052507000
InputW730919112318492482
Rated currentA3.44.35.38.711.6
EERW/W2.812.832.852.842.82
HeatingCapacityW20502600355053007000
InputW639805109616312174
Rated currentA3.03.85.17.610.2
COPW/W3.213.233.243.253.22
Moisture removedL/h0.711.42.12.6
Max Power inputCoolingW10071268157225513246
HeatingW8811111151222503000
Max CurrentCoolingA4.75.97.912.016.1
HeatingA4.15.27.110.514.1
CompressorType RotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Indoor fan speedH/M/Lrpm1050/900/8001050/900/8001250/1150/10001050/950/8201150/1050/950
Indoor air flow (Hi) (m3/h)4504505508301050
Indoor noise level (Hi/Me/Lo)dB(A)39/37/3539/37/3540/38/3643/40/3749/46/43
Indoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm720×200×270720×200×270790×200×270900x220x302900x220x302
Packing (WxHxD)mm790×265×335790×265×335860×265×330970X280X360970X280X360
Net/Gross weight  Kg7/97/98.5/1010.5/12.510.5/12.5
Outdoor noise level dB(A)4950525557
Outdoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm625*450*250625*450*250690*530*260796*542*271810*580*290
Packing (WxHxD)mm735*515*340735*515*340785*600*340900*600*340905*640*365
Net/Gross weight  Kg22/2522/2530/3333 / 3740 /45
Refrigerant pipingLiquis side / Gas sidemmφ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ12φ6/φ15.88
Max. refrigerant pipe lengthm7791215
Max. high differencem55778
Connecting WiringSize x Core number1.0x51.0x51.0x51.5x52.5x5
Refrigerant (R410A)g55057065011001450
data for the refueling of Freon g/m1515152030
Operation temp.oC16-3216-3216-3216-32ºC16-32ºC
Ambient temp.oC-7-43-7-43-7-43-7-43ºC-7-43ºC
Application aream36~109~1615~2325-4530-55
Loading Qty (40'HQ)sets308 sets308 sets264 sets228 sets156 sets

Optional indoor unit:

R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner
Outdoor units:

R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air ConditionerR410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Patents for reference:

R410A on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason Liang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now