Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
5.64 Million USD
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Heat Pump, Water Heater, Commercial Water Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Four in One Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater, China Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioning or Split Inverter Air Conditioner and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Four in One Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $800-3,000/ Set
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 20, 000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Energy Efficiency Grade: One
Heat Temperature: 65~80 C
Work Environment: Cool and Heat Water
Heat Source: Air-source
Heating Type: Circulating Heat
Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GAHP-6.2A/4in1 (6.2~22KW)
Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, RoHS
Refrigerant: R134A
Power Supply: 220V/50Hz or 380V/50Hz
Water Cooling Capacity: 5~17.6 Kw
Air Cooling Capacity: 4.6~17kw
Air Heating Capacity: 4.9~18.11kw
Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
Transport Package: Carton or Plastic Bag and Then Pallet Package
Specification: Water heating capacity: 6.2KW~22KW
Origin: China
HS Code: 8419110000

Product Description

Features:

1. Produce hot water, cool water, hot air, cool air together.
2. High efficiency: with Japanese famous brand compressor, heat/cool water fastly.
3. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
4. Low MOQ.
5. Fast delivery time.
6. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

*. Water heating capacity: 6.2KW~22KW
*.Water cooling capacity: 5~17.6 KW 
*. Air heating capacity: 4.9~18.11KW
*. Air cooling capacity: 4.6~17 KW 
*.Voltage: 230V/50Hz or 380V/50Hz
*.With envoirnment friendly R134a refrigerant.

Technical Parameters:
 
ModelGAHP-6.2A/4in1GAHP-9A/4in1GAHP-14A/4in1GAHP-22A/4in1
Power SupplyV/PH/HZ220~240V/1PH/50HZ220~240V/1PH/50HZ380~415V 3PH 50HZ380~415V 3PH 50HZ
Refrigerant R134AR134AR134AR134A
Water Heating CapacityKW6.291422
BTU/h21100323004760074800
Water Cooling CapacityKW4.967.211.217.6
BTU/h16924245663821460051
Air Cooling CapacityKW4.67.210.517
BTU/h15700244803570057800
Air Heating CapacityKW4.97.6711.1818.11
BTU/h16700261693816261787
Rated InputKW1.652.43.55.6
Rated Input CurrentA7.510.916.249.98
Max. InputKW2.1453.124.557.28
Max. Input CurrentA9.7514.188.1112.98
Outlet Water Temp.°C65656565
Max. Outlet Water Temp.°C80808080
Water Heating CapacityL/h140190270400
Compressor Brand HitachiCopeland Copeland Copeland 
Compressor Type RotaryScrollScrollScroll
Compressor QuantityUnit1111
Fan QtyUnit1111
Sound LeveldB(a)65656570
Water Inlet/Outlet DirectionInchG3/4''G1''G1''G1''
Outdoor Unit Air OutletSide Discharge Air OutletTop Discharge Air OutletTop Discharge Air OutletSide Discharge Air Outlet
Water-Refrigerant Heat ExchangerShell Pipe Type Heat Exchanger
Working ambient temp°C0~430~430~430~43
Outline Dimension L*W*H(mm)1000×370×630700×700×780810*810*10501050×1220×700
Packing Dimension L*W*H(mm)1115×3375×640750×770×905950*950*12501290×1090×850
Net WeightKG674110130200
Gross WeightKG109125160230
1.Testing Condition:                                                                     
*. Dry-bulb temperature 20ºC, Wet-bulb temperature 15ºC   
*. Water temp. rises 40ºC  degree (from 15ºC  to 55ºC)
2.Technical specification is subject to change without notice,final information please refer to the nameplate on machine

Product picture:

Four in One Air Source Heat Pump Water HeaterFour in One Air Source Heat Pump Water HeaterFour in One Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Patents for reference:

Four in One Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason Liang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now