Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangdong MBO Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner, Wall Split Type Air Conditioner, Wall Mounted Air Conditioning manufacturer / supplier in China, offering R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning, 9000~30000 BTU R410A Wall Split Type Air Conditioner_60Hz, R410A Standard on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Residential Air Conditioner Wall split type AC R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning

R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning

FOB Price: US $130-280 / Set
Min. Order: 50 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Sets US $130-280/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 500000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GSC-07HA, 9k, 12k, 18k, 24k can be offered
  • Capacity: 7000~24000BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Compressor Type: Rotary
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
  • Origin: Foshan Guangdong China
  • Type: Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, MEPS, Son
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Advantage: Environment-Friendly, Stable Function
  • Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
  • Specification: 220-240V/50Hz/1ph
  • HS Code: 8415102100
Product Description
Item name: R410a environment friendly wall mounted air conditioning

Product description:
Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity:7000BTU, 9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
* Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
* Voltage: 220-240V /50Hz (from 7000~24000 BTU) available.
* Optional for EER Class A, B, C.

R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning

Technical Parameters(for cooling&heating function):
ModelUnitGSC-07HAGSC-09HAGSC-12HAGSC-18HAGSC-24HA
Power supplyPh-V/Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz
CoolingCapacityW20502600320052507000
InputW730919112318492482
Rated currentA3.44.35.38.711.6
EERW/W2.812.832.852.842.82
HeatingCapacityW20502600355053007000
InputW639805109616312174
Rated currentA3.03.85.17.610.2
COPW/W3.213.233.243.253.22
Moisture removedL/h0.711.42.12.6
Max Power inputCoolingW10071268157225513246
HeatingW8811111151222503000
Max CurrentCoolingA4.75.97.912.016.1
HeatingA4.15.27.110.514.1
CompressorType RotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Indoor fan speedH/M/Lrpm1050/900/8001050/900/8001250/1150/10001050/950/8201150/1050/950
Indoor air flow (Hi) (m3/h)4504505508301050
Indoor noise level (Hi/Me/Lo)dB(A)39/37/3539/37/3540/38/3643/40/3749/46/43
Indoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm720×200×270720×200×270790×200×270900x220x302900x220x302
Packing (WxHxD)mm790×265×335790×265×335860×265×330970X280X360970X280X360
Net/Gross weight  Kg7/97/98.5/1010.5/12.510.5/12.5
Outdoor noise level dB(A)4950525557
Outdoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm625*450*250625*450*250690*530*260796*542*271810*580*290
Packing (WxHxD)mm735*515*340735*515*340785*600*340900*600*340905*640*365
Net/Gross weight  Kg22/2522/2530/3333 / 3740 /45
Refrigerant pipingLiquis side / Gas sidemmφ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ12φ6/φ15.88
Max. refrigerant pipe lengthm7791215
Max. high differencem55778
Connecting WiringSize x Core number1.0x51.0x51.0x51.5x52.5x5
Refrigerant (R410A)g55057065011001450
data for the refueling of Freon g/m1515152030
Operation temp.oC16-3216-3216-3216-32ºC16-32ºC
Ambient temp.oC-7-43-7-43-7-43-7-43ºC-7-43ºC
Application aream36~109~1615~2325-4530-55
Loading Qty (40'HQ)sets308 sets308 sets264 sets228 sets156 sets

R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning

We are located in Foshan Guangdong, China and established in 2010, is a wholly-owned subsidiary of U. S MBO Electric Appliances Inc, which is a well-known US company focusing on R&D at special refrigeration equipments in aviation, military field. Relies on US MBO's technology support, Guangdong MBO mainly focus on refrigeration equipments' R&D and manufacturing, products covering residential air conditioners, light commercial air conditioners, heat pump water heaters, refrigerators and other HVAC appliances. 

Guangdong MBO has established two production bases in Guangdong and Jiangsu provinces, plant area covers 300, 000 square meters, annual manufacturing and sales exceeded two million sets of air conditioners in 2015. Also we have set up six large storage bases in Shangdong, Jiangsu, Tianjin, Wuhan, Jiujiang and Foshan, and keep daily stock over 50, 000 sets of air conditioners. 

Quality and Innovation are the foundation of the enterprise, Guangdong MBO pay highly attention to products quality control, cooperating with the world renowned parts suppliers to produce high quality products, the company already passed ISO9001 international quality system certification, full range of products are with CCC approval, also we have achieved many international certifications like CE, GS, SAA, SASO, ETL, ESMA., etc, products have been exported to more than 80 overseas countries and regions including Europe, America, Middle East, Australia, Asia and Africa., etc. 

We insist on business philosophy of quality embodying dignity and integrity of management, keeping on fighting for the pursuit of perfection, devoting to making our best contribution to global green and energy saving business. 

R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning
R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning
R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning
R410A Environment Friendly Wall Mounted Air Conditioning

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Becky Huang
*From:
To: Miss Becky Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now