Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangdong MBO Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioning, Split Air Conditioning, R410A Air Conditioning manufacturer / supplier in China, offering R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning, 9000~30000 BTU R410A Wall Split Type Air Conditioner_60Hz, R410A Standard on-off Wall Split Type Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Residential Air Conditioner Wall split type AC R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning

R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning

FOB Price: US $180-280 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Sets US $180-280/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 300000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GSA-09DHAe, 12k, 18k, 24k can be offered
  • Capacity: 9000~24000BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: DC
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
  • Specification: Product size: optional
  • HS Code: 8415102100
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, MEPS, Son
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Advantage: Environment-Friendly, Stable Function
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
  • Origin: Foshan Guangdong China
Product Description
Item name: R410a high quality DC inverter wall split type air conditioning

Product description:
Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity: 9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
* Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
* Voltage: 220-240V/50Hz (from 9000~24000 BTU) available.
* Optional for EER Class A, B, C.
R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning
Technical Parameters (for cooling & heating function):
European DC Inverter wall split type air conditioner parameters_cooling & heating
ModelUnitGSA-09DHAeGSA-12DHAeGSA-18DHAeGSA-24DHAe
Rated CapacityCoolingW2500350051007000
HeatingW2600350053007300
Rated Power ConsumptionCoolingW820115016802180
HeatingW76010215502020
Rated Running CurrentCoolingA3.625.17.3510.2
HeatingA3.34.56.758.8
Working TemperatureCoolingºC18~4718~4718~4718~47
HeatingºC -12~30 -12~30 -12~30 -12~30
Max. Input PowerW1500190028003200
Max. Input CurrentA89.51116
EER CoolingW/WSEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1
COP HeatingW/WSCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0
Power supply sourceV/Ph/Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz
Refrigerant R410AR410AR410AR410A
Refrigerant Chargedg70078014001900
Air Flow Volumem3/h5505509001250
Indoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)42424649
Outdoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)52525455
Indoor unit  weight (Net )Kg88.51216
Outdoor unit  weight  (Net )Kg27273550
 DimensionNetmm750*285*200750*285*200900*310*2251082*330*233
Packagemm800*345*265800*345*265940*365*2751130*395*300
Compressor Model ASN98D22UFZAQXA-A102zE130BQXA-B139zE130ATL232UDPC9AQ
Compressor GMCCLandaLandaHighly
 DimensionNetmm720×545×255720×545×255802×535×298800×690×300
Packagemm835×382×600835×382×600907×382×600935×760×415
Loading Qty (20'ft/40'ft/40'HQ)Sets100/203/250100/203/25076/160/19663/130/155

Company sketch:

We are located in Foshan Guangdong, China and established in 2010, is a wholly-owned subsidiary of U.S MBO Electric Appliances Inc, which is a well-known US company focusing on R&D at special refrigeration equipments in aviation, military field. Relies on US MBO's technology support, Guangdong MBO mainly focus on refrigeration equipments' R&D and manufacturing, products covering residential air conditioners, light commercial air conditioners, heat pump water heaters, refrigerators and other HVAC appliances.

Guangdong MBO has established two production bases in Guangdong and Jiangsu provinces, plant area covers 300,000 square meters, annual manufacturing and sales exceeded two million sets of air conditioners in 2015. Also we have set up six large storage bases in Shangdong, Jiangsu, Tianjin, Wuhan, Jiujiang and Foshan, and keep daily stock over 50,000 sets of air conditioners.

Quality and Innovation are the foundation of the enterprise, Guangdong MBO pay highly attention to products quality control, cooperating with the world renowned parts suppliers to produce high quality products, the company already passed ISO9001 international quality system certification, full range of products are with CCC approval, also we have achieved many international certifications like CE, GS, SAA, SASO, ETL, ESMA., etc, products have been exported to more than 80 overseas countries and regions including Europe, America, Middle East, Australia, Asia and Africa., etc.

We insist on business philosophy of quality embodying dignity and integrity of management, keeping on fighting for the pursuit of perfection, devoting to making our best contribution to global green and energy saving business.

R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning
R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning

R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning

R410A High Quality DC Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioning
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Becky Huang
*From:
To: Miss Becky Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now