Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangdong MBO Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer of Air Conditioner, European DC Inverter, Competitive Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner, R22 High Quality Middle Static Pressure Duct Type Air Conditioner, R410A High Efficiency Wall Split Type Air Conditioner 60Hz and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Residential Air Conditioner Wall split type AC R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Sets
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GSA-09DHAe, 9K, 12K, 18K, 24K BTU can be offered
  • Capacity: 9000~24000BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Eer Class a, B, C
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: 9000BTU~24000BTU
  • HS Code: 8415102200
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling Only and Cool & Heat
  • Power Type: DC
  • Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity:9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
*.Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
~Voltage: 220-240V /50Hz (from 9000~24000 BTU) available.
*.Optional for EER Class A, B, C.

Technical Parameters (for cooling & heating function):
European DC Inverter wall split type air conditioner parameters_cooling & heating
ModelUnitGSA-09DHAeGSA-12DHAeGSA-18DHAeGSA-24DHAe
Rated CapacityCoolingW2500350051007000
HeatingW2600350053007300
Rated Power ConsumptionCoolingW820115016802180
HeatingW76010215502020
Rated Running CurrentCoolingA3.625.17.3510.2
HeatingA3.34.56.758.8
Working TemperatureCoolingºC18~4718~4718~4718~47
HeatingºC -12~30 -12~30 -12~30 -12~30
Max. Input PowerW1500190028003200
Max. Input CurrentA89.51116
EER CoolingW/WSEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1
COP HeatingW/WSCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0
Power supply sourceV/Ph/Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz
Refrigerant R410AR410AR410AR410A
Refrigerant Chargedg70078014001900
Air Flow Volumem3/h5505509001250
Indoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)42424649
Outdoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)52525455
Indoor unit  weight (Net )Kg88.51216
Outdoor unit  weight  (Net )Kg27273550
 DimensionNetmm750*285*200750*285*200900*310*2251082*330*233
Packagemm800*345*265800*345*265940*365*2751130*395*300
Compressor Model ASN98D22UFZAQXA-A102zE130BQXA-B139zE130ATL232UDPC9AQ
Compressor GMCCLandaLandaHighly
 DimensionNetmm720×545×255720×545×255802×535×298800×690×300
Packagemm835×382×600835×382×600907×382×600935×760×415
Loading Qty (20'ft/40'ft/40'HQ)Sets100/203/250100/203/25076/160/19663/130/155

Optional indoor unit:
R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner



R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air ConditionerR410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner

Patents for reference:

R410A European Inverter Wall Split Type Air Conditioner
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Peter Liao
*From:
To: Mr. Peter Liao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now