Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangdong MBO Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioning, Air Conditioner, R22 Air Conditioning manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning, R10A Split Mounted Inverter Air Conditioner, Wall Split or Split Mounted Inverter Air Conditioning and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Residential Air Conditioner Wall split type AC 9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning

9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-199 200-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $210 US $218 US $216 US $210
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-199 US $210
200-499 US $218
500-999 US $216
1,000+ US $210
Get Latest Price
Port: Shunde, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GSC-24DHA inverter air conditioning
  • Capacity: 18000-24000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: DC
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Trademark: MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
  • Specification: 9000BTU~24000BTU
  • HS Code: 8415102100
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, MEPS, Son
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Advantage: Environment-Friendly, Stable Function
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Carton
  • Origin: Foshan Guangdong China
Product Description
European DC inverter wall split type air conditioner
9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning


Product description:
Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fast cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 

Functions:

* Cooling capacity: 9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
* Function: Cooling only, Cooling & heating
* Voltage: 220-240V/50Hz (from 9000~24000 BTU) available.
* Optional for EER Class A, B, C.

Technical Parameters (for cooling & heating function):
European DC Inverter wall split type air conditioner parameters_cooling & heating
ModelUnitGSA-09DHAeGSA-12DHAeGSA-18DHAeGSA-24DHAe
Rated CapacityCoolingW2500350051007000
HeatingW2600350053007300
Rated Power ConsumptionCoolingW820115016802180
HeatingW76010215502020
Rated Running CurrentCoolingA3.625.17.3510.2
HeatingA3.34.56.758.8
Working TemperatureCoolingºC18~4718~4718~4718~47
HeatingºC -12~30 -12~30 -12~30 -12~30
Max. Input PowerW1500190028003200
Max. Input CurrentA89.51116
EER CoolingW/WSEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1SEER6.1
COP HeatingW/WSCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0SCOP4.0
Power supply sourceV/Ph/Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz220~240V-1-50Hz
Refrigerant R410AR410AR410AR410A
Refrigerant Chargedg70078014001900
Air Flow Volumem3/h5505509001250
Indoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)42424649
Outdoor unit Sound PressuredB(A)52525455
Indoor unit  weight (Net )Kg88.51216
Outdoor unit  weight  (Net )Kg27273550
 DimensionNetmm750*285*200750*285*200900*310*2251082*330*233
Packagemm800*345*265800*345*265940*365*2751130*395*300
Compressor Model ASN98D22UFZAQXA-A102zE130BQXA-B139zE130ATL232UDPC9AQ
Compressor GMCCLandaLandaHighly
 DimensionNetmm720×545×255720×545×255802×535×298800×690×300
Packagemm835×382×600835×382×600907×382×600935×760×415
Loading Qty (20'ft/40'ft/40'HQ)Sets100/203/250100/203/25076/160/19663/130/155



9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning


9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning

9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning

9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning


Trust MBO is your Best choice

Please feel free to contact us for any further information

We will wholeheartedly serve you!
9-30kbut Wall Split Inverter Air Conditioner or Air Conditioning



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ellison Du
Sales Representative
*From:
To: Mr. Ellison Du
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now